Classement du rallye Régional de la Plaine Des Palmistes 2016

Classement du rallye Régional de la Plaine Des Palmistes 2016

Soumis par glacier le jeu 20/10/2016 - 22:44

Classement du rallye Régional de la Plaine Des Palmistes 2016

 

Pos

Car No

Driver Co-Driver

Nat

Entrant Vehicle

Cls

Pos Cls

FIA Seed

Stage
Time

Pen
Time

Total
Time

Diff 1st Diff Prev

1

2

Stephane SAM CAW FREVE

F

SAM CAW FREVE Stephane

A

1

 

21:5 2.5

 

21:5 2.5

 

 

 

Margaux TEYSSEDRE

F

Ford Escort Cosworth

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

1

Damien DORSEUIL

F

DORSEUIL Damien

A

2

 

22: 24.1

 

22: 24.1

0:31.6

 

 

Ludovic MAILL.T

F

Peugeot 207 S 2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:31.6

3

6

Maxime DUPUY

F

DUPUY Maxime

A

3

 

22:33.5

 

22:33.5

0:41.0

 

 

Anais NIC.LIN

F

Peugeot 306 Maxi

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:09.4

4

3

Mamisoa RAJOEL

F

RAJOEL Mamisoa

F 2

1

 

22:51. 2

 

22:51. 2

0:58.7

 

 

Muriel RAJ.EL

F

Honda Civic R

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:17.7

5

4

Johny PICARD

F

PICARD Johny

R

1

 

23:11.0

 

23:11.0

1:18.5

 

 

Jean Francois LAW MAN T..

F

Mitsubishi Evo X

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:19.8

6

15

Christophe VASSOR

F

VASSOR Christophe

R

2

 

23:17.9

 

23:17.9

1: 25.4

 

 

Mickael LEPERLIER

F

Renault Clio RS

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:06.9

7

21

Loic GRONDIN

F

GRONDIN Loic

N

1

 

23: 21.9

 

23: 21.9

1: 29.4

 

 

Julie MAREUX

F

Subaru Impreza GT

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:04.0

8

26

Florent PAUSE

F

PAUSE Floren t

A

4

 

23:31.4

 

23:31.4

1:38.9

 

 

William T.NTY

F

Fiat Punto S1600

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:09.5

9

10

Giovani PAYET

F

PAYET Giovani

A

5

 

23:36. 2

 

23:36. 2

1:43.7

 

 

Thierry PAYET

F

Peugeot 207 S 2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:04.8

10

49

Gilles DIJOUX

F

DIJOUX Gilles

N

2

 

23:38.3

 

23:38.3

1:45.8

 

 

Vincent PAYET

F

Renault Clio Ragnotti

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:02.1

11

7

Malik UNIA

F

UNIA Malik

F 2

2

 

23:45.9

 

23:45.9

1:53.4

 

 

Jean Diony LAVAL

F

BMW 318 Ti

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:07.6

1 2

43

Yann BEURARD

F

BEURARD Yann

F 2

3

 

23:50.6

 

23:50.6

1:58.1

 

 

Ludovic CAZAN.VE

F

Peugeot 206 S16

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:04.7

13

33

Frederic CHANE KAI

F

CHANE KAI Frederic

R

3

 

23:58.5

 

23:58.5

2:06.0

 

 

Romain BRUAS

F

Citroën C2

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:07.9

14

17

Patrice DE LAUNAY

F

DE LAUNAY Patrice

R

4

 

23:44.8

0:15

23:59.8

2:07.3

 

 

William J.URLIN

F

Peugeot 207 RC

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:01.3

15

16

Giani BARRET

F

BARRET Giani

R

5

 

24:00.0

 

24:00.0

2:07.5

 

 

Henri F.CK CH.CK KAM

F

Citroën DS 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:00.2

16

36

Alexandre GODERON

F

GODERON Alexandre

R

6

 

24:07.5

 

24:07.5

2:15.0

 

 

Thomas F.NTAINE

F

Citroën C2

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:07.5

17

9

Idris GANGATE

F

GANGATE Idris

A

6

 

24:11.3

 

24:11.3

2:18.8

 

 

Soukalingam ZANEGUY

F

Skoda Fabia S 2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:03.8

18

40

Dominique LENORMAND

F

LENORMAND Dominique

A

7

 

24:11.8

 

24:11.8

2:19.3

 

 

Audrey F.NTAINE

F

Peugeot 206 RC

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:00.5

19

19

Jovany FENELON

F

FENELON Jovany

R

7

 

24:14.9

 

24:14.9

2: 22.4

 

 

.livier LUCILY

F

Renault Clio RS

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:03.1

20

32

Philippe LAW LIN

F

LAW LIN Philippe

R

8

 

24:15.1

 

24:15.1

2: 22.6

 

 

Arsene LAW LIN

F

Peugeot 208 VTi

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:00.2

21

35

Stephane DORSEUIL

F

DORSEUIL Stephane

R

9

 

24:18.8

 

24:18.8

2: 26.3

 

 

.livier NAGUIN

F

Ford Fiesta ST

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:03.7

22

8

Jean DELAUNAY

F

DELAUNAY Jean

A

8

 

24:3 2.6

 

24:3 2.6

2:40.1

 

 

Eric DELAUNAY

F

Peugeot 207 S 2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:13.8

23

58

Guillaume ROUSSEAU

F

ROUSSEAU Guillaume

F 2

4

 

24:43.7

 

24:43.7

2:51.2

 

 

Ludovic LEBRET.N

F

Citroën C2 GT

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:11.1

24

34

Jean Bernard ADOLPHE

F

ADOLPHE Jean Bernard

R

10

 

24:44. 2

 

24:44. 2

2:51.7

 

 

Marie Francoise TURPIN

F

Peugeot 208 VTi

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:00.5

25

27

Ludovic LEFEVRE

F

LEFEVRE Ludovic

A

9

 

24:59.3

 

24:59.3

3:06.8

 

 

Alexandre CAB.N

F

Peugeot 206 S1600

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:15.1

26

28

Elysee FILAUMART

F

FILAUMART Elysee

A

10

 

25:08.3

 

25:08.3

3:15.8

 

 

Florian MAILL.T

F

.pel Corsa S1600

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:09.0

27

48

Ulrick ROBERT                              

F      

ROBERT Ulrick                      

F 2

             5

                     

25:10.9

 

25:10.9

3:18.4                     

 

 

Etienne VID.T

F

Peugeot 306 S16

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:02.6

28

50

Olivier HOARAU

F

HOARAU Olivier

N

3

 

25:07.8

0:05

25:1 2.8

3: 20.3

 

 

Fabrice CANIAN

F

Peugeot 206 RC

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:01.9

29

14

Vincent LAW HANG

F

LAW HANG Vincen t

A

11

 

25:3 2.0

 

25:3 2.0

3:39.5

 

 

Alain R.BERT

F

Lancia Delta HF

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:19.2

30

22

Eric DIJOUX

F

DIJOUX Eric

N

4

 

25:3 2.6

 

25:3 2.6

3:40.1

 

 

Frederic Alex FIGUIN

F

Subaru WRX STi

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:00.6

31

70

Olivier BABEF

F

BABEF Olivier

N

5

 

25:34.0

 

25:34.0

3:41.5

 

 

Vincent SERY

F

Citroën Saxo VTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:01.4

3 2

41

Jean Philippe SEVERIN

F

SEVERIN Jean Philippe

A

1 2

 

25:36.5

 

25:36.5

3:44.0

 

 

Jaky Gilbert JUSTINE

F

Peugeot 206 RC

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:02.5

33

69

Loic BELLUS

F

BELLUS Loic

N

6

 

25:41.7

 

25:41.7

3:49.2

 

 

Justine PICARD

F

Citroën Saxo VTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:05.2

34

62

Sikander BADAT

F

BADAT Sikander

F 2

6

 

25:48.6

 

25:48.6

3:56.1

 

 

Charif DINDAR

F

Peugeot 206 XS

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:06.9

35

61

Olivier BOYER

F

BOYER Olivier

R

11

 

26: 23.4

 

26: 23.4

4:30.9

 

 

Henri LAURET

F

Citroën C2

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:34.8

36

39

Joevin TAILEE

F

TAILEE Joevin

R

1 2

 

26:34.3

 

26:34.3

4:41.8

 

 

Nazim BANGUI

F

Ford Fiesta ST

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:10.9

37

37

Regis LARAVINE

F

LARAVINE Regis

R

13

 

26:34.3

 

26:34.3

4:41.8

 

 

Ludovic AL.UETTE

F

Peugeot 208 VTi

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

23

Dominique HOAREAU

F

HOAREAU Dominique

N

7

 

26:39.8

 

26:39.8

4:47.3

 

 

Cedric LEB.N

F

Mitsubishi Evo 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:05.5

39

44

Romain GIRAUD

F

GIRAUD Romain

F 2

7

 

26:44.8

 

26:44.8

4:5 2.3

 

P

Gael MUSSARD

F

Peugeot 206 S16

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:05.0

40

42

Axel RIVIERE

F

RIVIERE Axel

A

13

 

26:49.1

 

26:49.1

4:56.6

 

 

Thomy APATAUDE

F

Peugeot 206 RC

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:04.3

41

30

Jean Francois SERY

F

SERY Jean Francois

A

14

 

26:51.5

 

26:51.5

4:59.0

 

 

Frederic VEF.UR

F

Peugeot 206 XS

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:02.4

4 2

12

Pascal RAMASSAMY

F

RAMASSAMY Pascal

GT

1

 

26:56.6

 

26:56.6

5:04.1

 

 

Erick RAMASSAMY

F

BMW 135 i

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:05.1

43

38

Olivier LAURET

F

LAURET Olivier

R

14

 

27:16.9

 

27:16.9

5: 24.4

 

 

Nazir MALL

F

Renault Twingo

 

 

 

 

 

 

0: 20.3

44

63

Vincent PROBST

F

PROBST Vincen t

F 2

8

 

27:19.1

 

27:19.1

5: 26.6

 

 

Remy R.BERT

F

Citroën Saxo VTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:02.2

45

45

Stephane OLIVETTE

F

OLIVETTE Stephane

F 2

9

 

27: 26.7

 

27: 26.7

5:34.2

 

P

Francois LAGRAVE

F

Peugeot 206 RC

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:07.6

46

55

Gregory LARAVINE

F

LARAVINE Gregory

A

15

 

27:37.4

 

27:37.4

5:44.9

 

 

Gregory LEBIHAN

F

Citroën Saxo VTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:10.7

47

52

Olivier POTHIN

F

POTHIN Olivier

N

8

 

27:56.4

 

27:56.4

6:03.9

 

 

Giovanni P.THIN

F

Renault Clio RS

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:19.0

48

71

Kevin ROBERT

F

ROBERT Kevin

N

9

 

28:03.1

 

28:03.1

6:10.6

 

 

Eric GARC.NNET

F

Citroën Saxo VTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:06.7

49

72

Vincent SOUNDRON

F

SOUNDRON Vincen t

N

10

 

28:14.7

 

28:14.7

6: 22.2

 

P

Laurent RIVIERE

F

Citroën Saxo VTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:11.6

50

78

Guillaume BARRET

F

BARRET Guillaume

F 2

10

 

28:53.6

 

28:53.6

7:01.1

 

 

Emilie M'BAJ.UMBE

F

Peugeot 106 XSi

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:38.9

51

73

Mathieu FELICITE

F

FELICITE Mathieu

N

11

 

28:55.5

 

28:55.5

7:03.0

 

 

Mickael ETHEVE

F

Peugeot 106 S16

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:01.9

5 2

65

Ludovic VIDOT

F

VIDOT Ludovic

F 2

11

 

29:06.6

 

29:06.6

7:14.1

 

 

Laurent PADRE

F

Peugeot 205 Rallye

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:11.1

53

79

Nicolas TAILAME Fabien M.REL

      F
F

TAILAME Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16

F 2

1 2

                  

29:07. 2

 

29:07. 2

                    7:14.7

0:00.6

54

74

Julien RAMJANE Emilie SELL.M-NAMY

F
F

RAMJANE Julien Peugeot 106 S16

N

1 2

 

29:1 2.4

 

29:1 2.4

7:19.9

0:05.2

55

80

Ludovic GRONDIN Fabrice MAQUIHA

F
F

GRONDIN Ludovic Peugeot 205 Rallye

F 2

13

 

29:1 2.5

 

29:1 2.5

7: 20.0

0:00.1

56

66

Claude TOSSEM

F

TOSSEM Claude

R

15

 

29: 25.7

 

29: 25.7

7:33.2

 

 

Alexandre TARAC.NAT

F

Citroën DS 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:13.2

57

84

Stephane ALI

F

ALI Stephane

N

13

 

29:31.8

 

29:31.8

7:39.3

 

P

Amandine ALI

F

Peugeot 106 XSi

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:06.1

58

67

Audrey TOSSEM

F

TOSSEM Audrey

R

16

 

29:44.9

 

29:44.9

7:5 2.4

 

 

Anne Claire TECHER

F

Citroën DS 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:13.1

59

82

Alexandre SAUTRON

F

SAUTRON Alexandre

F 2

14

 

30:14.8

 

30:14.8

8: 22.3

 

P

Clement BENARD

F

Rover 25

 

 

 

 

 

 

0: 29.9

60

46

Nicolas LEPINAY

F

LEPINAY Nicolas

F 2

15

 

30:15.9

 

30:15.9

8: 23.4

 

 

Cedric LEPINAY

F

Peugeot 206 RC

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:01.1

61

51

Osman LOCATE

F

LOCATE Osman

N

14

 

30:36.4

 

30:36.4

8:43.9

 

 

Kevin GIGAN

F

Renault Clio rs

 

 

 

 

 

 

0: 20.5

6 2

75

Fred Jean FONTAINE

F

FONTAINE Fred Jean

N

15

 

31: 21.5

 

31: 21.5

9: 29.0

 

 

Edina CADET

F

Citroën Saxo VTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:45.1

63

77

Jean Albert FERRIER

F

FERRIER Jean Albert

N

16

 

3 2: 23.8

0:05

3 2: 28.8

10:36.3

 

 

Kevin MAHE

F

Peugeot 206

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:07.3

64

86

Brice CARASSOU

F

CARASSOU Brice

N

17

 

3 2:41.6

 

3 2:41.6

10:49.1

 

P

Benedicte ELISABETH

F

Peugeot 106 Rallye

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:1 2.8

65

53

Jocelyn ROBERT

F

ROBERT Jocelyn

N

18

 

3 2:51.7

 

3 2:51.7

10:59.2

 

P

Jimmy R.BERT

F

Peugeot 309 GTi 16

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:10.1

66

83

Joseph Celestin ALI

F

ALI Joseph Celestin

N

19

 

33:04.4

 

33:04.4

11:11.9

 

P

Mickael ALI

F

Peugeot 106 XSi

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:1 2.7

67

81

Dominique NATIVEL

F

NATIVEL Dominique

F 2

16

 

33:38.4

 

33:38.4

11:45.9

 

 

Gregory NATIVEL

F

Peugeot 106 Rallye

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:34.0

68

85

Bertrand NAZE

F

NAZE Bertrand

N

20

 

33:48.6

 

33:48.6

11:56.1

 

P

Floris B.YER

F

Peugeot 205 Rallye

 

 

 

 

 

 

0:10.2

 

Fichier attaché Taille
Final provisoire.pdf 50.57 Ko